Erfolge
2009
1)Oberhausen 28.02. |
7 Teams |
7 Platz |
2)Recklinghausen 21.03. |
8 Teams |
6 Platz |
3)Haltern 18.03. |
10 Teams |
3 Platz |
4)Esens 3.05. |
16 Teams |
5 Platz |
5)Herford 06.06. |
12 Teams |
3 Platz |
6)Coesfeld 13.06. |
14 Teams |
5 Platz |
7)Marl 04.07. |
12 Teams |
6 Platz |
8)Coesfeld 25.07. |
20 Teams |
5 Platz |
9)Engerhafe 15.08. |
15 Teams |
1 Platz |
10)Waltrop 05.09. |
8 Teams |
1 Platz |
11)Oberhausen 28.11. |
9 Teams |
6 Platz |
12)Heiden 19.12. |
16 Teams |
1 Platz |
2010
1) Erkelenz 09.01. |
15 Teams |
2 Platz |
2) Wilnsdorf 06.02. |
16 Teams |
4 Platz |
3) Oberhausen 20.03. |
8 Teams |
4 Platz |
4) Mönchengladbach 03.04. |
12 Teams |
3 Platz |
5) Brühl 13.05. |
10 Teams |
7 Platz |
6) Echtrop 15.05. |
7 Teams |
1 Platz |
7) Herford 29.05 |
16 Teams |
9 Platz |
8) Köln 12.06. |
32 Teams |
17 Platz |
9) Brühl 03.07 |
20 Teams |
9 Platz |
10) Südbrookmerland 31.07 |
9 Teams |
1 Platz |
11) Selm 07.08. |
10 Teams |
2 Platz |
12) Krefeld 21.08. |
17 Teams |
3 Platz |
13) Waltrop 04.09. |
8 Teams |
4 Platz |
14) Gelsenkirchen 09.10. |
12 Teams |
1 Platz |
15) Hagen 01.11. |
20 Teams |
1 Platz |
2011
1) Neukirchen 08.02. |
12 Teams |
4 Platz |
2) Wilnsdorf 12.02. |
16 Teams |
3 Platz |
3) Körbecke 12.03. |
12 Teams |
2 Platz |
4) Solingen 01.05. |
16 Teams |
3 Platz |
5) Brühl 02.06. |
12 Teams |
5 Platz |
6) Hattingen 18.06. |
10 Teams |
5 Platz |
7) Ge-Erle 09.07. |
36 Teams |
9 Platz |
8) Brühl 23.07. |
26 Teams |
17 Platz |
9) Krefeld 27.08. |
8 Teams |
6 Platz |
10 )Bünde 01.11. |
21 Teams |
8 Platz |
2012
1) Körbecke 25.02. |
12 Teams |
3 Platz |
2) Gelsenkirchen 01.05. |
20 Teams |
9 Platz |
3) St.Pauli 17.05. |
32 Teams |
9 Platz |
4) Recklinghausen 26.05. |
20 Teams |
4 Platz |
5) Düren 16.06. |
15 Teams |
9 Platz |
6) Brühl 30.06 |
20 Teams |
9 Platz |
7 )Ge-Erle 07.07. |
42 Teams |
4 Platz |
8) Selm 04.08 |
10 Teams |
4 Platz |
2013
1 )Bergheim 12.01. |
40 Teams |
24 Platz |
2) Körbecke 23.02. |
10 Teams |
4 Platz |
3) Mönchengladbach 13.04. |
10 Teams |
8 Platz |
4) Gelsenkirchen 01.05 |
24 Teams |
9 Platz |
5) Recklinghausen 25.05. |
24 Teams |
4 Platz |
6) Brühl 15.06. |
18 Teams |
4 Platz |
7) Gelsenkirchen 06.07. |
100 Teams |
9 Platz |
8) Coesfeld 21.12. |
20 Teams |
20 Platz |
2014
1) Körbecke 22.02. |
10 Teams |
2 Platz |
2) Gelsenkirchen 05.07. |
100 Teams |
17 Platz |
3) Lüdinghausen 06.09. |
15 Teams |
5 Platz |
2015
1) Gelsenkirchen 01.05. |
20 Teams |
9 Platz |
2) Recklinghausen 14.05 |
22 Teams |
3 Platz |
3) Gelsenkirchen 31.05. |
60 Teams |
16 Platz |
4) Holzwickede 04.06 |
14 Teams |
2 Platz |
5) Brühl 20.06. |
18 Teams |
1 Platz |
6) Krefeld-Uerdingen 01.08. |
16 Teams |
1 Platz |
2016
1) Körbecke |
7 Teams |
5 Platz |
2) Gelsenkirchen |
12 Teams |
5 Platz |
3) Holzwickede |
15 Teams |
12 Platz |
4) Brühl |
20 Teams |
2 Platz |
5) Krefeld |
14 Teams |
4 Platz |
6) Gelsenkirchen |
40 Teams |
9 Platz |
2017
1) Gelsenkirchen | 12 Teams | 5 Platz |
2) Holzwickede | 20 teams | 5 Platz |